Jäsenet
Hiltunen Tiina 0503773937
Härkönen Heikki 0405747029
Juvonen Esa 0503873832
Kenttä Juha 0505989180
Koskela Kari 0505211203
Leinonen-Simoska Johanna 0400987745
Pelli Jarmo 0405727025
Rantatulkkila Seppo 04578328802
Varajäsenet
Hoikka Tatu
Jurmu Mika
Liukkonen Juha
Leinonen-Simoska Johanna
Mertala Esa
Pimperi Jari
Sillanpää Jouni
Tainio Esa